Polish Bridge Club

Klasyfikacja długofalowa

Zobacz zasady Klasyfikacji Długofalowej

M-ce   Rozegrane turnieje PDF Pierwszy
do poprawki
1 Bogdan Kościelny 9 101
2 Bolesław Krzewski 6 93
3 Leszek Jędrzejczak 7 88
Olga Wrzos 7 88
5 Maciej Baranowski 8 85
Wiesław Muzykiewicz 8 85
7 Mirosław Dorau 10 71 1 PDF
8 Edward Krusiewicz 8 65
Mirosława Swoboda 8 65
10 Mieczysław Hauswirt 7 63
Leszek Pęcherzewski 5 63
Jan Wadowski 7 63
13 Włodzimierz Rutkowski 5 59
14 Hubert Urban 5 56
Maja Żabierek 5 56
16 Andrzej Biliński 6 51
17 Grażyna Kościelny 4 50
18 Wioletta Lichodziejewska 9 47
19 Dariusz Sterniczuk 2 42
20 Adam Żywiec 5 41
Zofia Rożniatowska 5 41
22 Elżbieta Fiejka 6 40
23 Eugeniusz Seichter 2 39
24 Aleksandra Szemietowa-Kopeć 5 38
25 Grzegorz Kujawiński 4 37
26 Jacek Jedynak 2 33
Jerzy Stańczyk 3 33
Kazimierz Falkowski 3 33
29 Maciej Schmidt 3 31
Robert Czernecki 2 31
Sylwester Sokół 2 31
32 Andrzej Proczkowski 3 28
Ewa Krakówka 3 28
34 Marek Piotrowski 8 25
Monika Gwiazdowska 8 25
36 Anna Bułat 2 24
Stefan Kopyt 1 24
38 Janusz Szymański 2 23
Tadeusz Serafiński 2 23
40 Janina Czaja-Kozioł 3 22
41 Sławomir Witrowy 2 21
42 Janusz Strześniewski 4 20
43 Agata Nowicz 1 18
Danuta Szczepanik 1 18
Mariusz Jażdżewski 1 18
46 Wanda Nowicka 2 17
Marzena Pancewicz 2 17
Jerzy Adamczak 3 17
49 Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik 3 16
50 Kazimierz Salak 1 15
Mirosław Rożek 3 15
Roman Wajs 1 15
Teresa Roszkowska-Śliź 4 15
Wojciech Waszkiewicz 1 15
55 Ryszard Pietrzak 3 14
56 Tadeusz Górnicki 2 13
Zdzisław Pietruszewski 2 13
58 Tomasz Kalinowski 1 12
Marian Wojtasiński 1 12
Małgorzata Nalepa 1 12
Maria Kaczmarek 2 12
Elżbieta Horbaczewska 2 12
Małgorzata Kołakowska 4 12
64 Dorota Zwierzyńska 4 11
Wiesław Zwierzyński 4 11
66 Adam Kowalczyk 1 10
Adam Krysa 2 10
Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska 2 10
Zygmunt Tolak 1 10
70 Janusz Oleksiak 2 9
Feliks Marciszewski 2 9
Jadwiga Pęcherzewska 1 9
Gerard Szweda 2 9
74 Jacek Sroczyński 2 7
75 Grzegorz Piotrowski 1 6
Małgorzata Węglewska 1 6
Mirosław Zarzycki 1 6
Ryszard Karwat 1 6
79 Jerzy Bujnowski 1 3
Roman Kowalewicz 1 3
81 Stanisław Rękas 1 2
Jacek Musiał 1 2
83 Zbigniew Listewnik 1 1
84 Bogdan Lipiński 1 0
Bolesław Aleksandrowicz 1 0
Ewa Bączkowska 1 0
Jolanta Okręglicka 1 0
Krzysztof Wierzbicki 1 0
Narcyz Bączkowski 1 0
Renata Koch 1 0
Sławomir Kunz 1 0
Tom Brus 1 0