Polish Bridge Club

Klasyfikacja długofalowa

« » listopad 2021

Zobacz zasady Klasyfikacji Długofalowej

M-ce   Rozegrane turnieje PDF Pierwszy
do poprawki
1 Wiesław Gorczewski 10 219 8 PDF
2 Maciej Baranowski 10 192 14 PDF
Wiesław Muzykiewicz 10 192 14 PDF
4 Jacek Sroczyński 11 191 5 PDF
5 Adam Ziętek 10 172 13 PDF
Jerzy Pala 10 172 13 PDF
7 Leszek Jędrzejczak 10 171 10 PDF
8 Olga Wrzos 11 168 7 PDF
9 Adam Żywiec 10 163 7 PDF
10 Grażyna Kościelny 10 158 9 PDF
11 Mirosław Kapustka 10 149 7 PDF
12 Jan Wadowski 8 135
13 Mirosław Dorau 11 128 8 PDF
14 Włodzimierz Rutkowski 11 125 4 PDF
15 Wioletta Lichodziejewska 10 119 7 PDF
16 Kazimierz Falkowski 9 114
17 Zbigniew Listewnik 7 112
18 Józef Szymulski 11 107 6 PDF
Marian Wojtasiński 7 107
20 Janusz Strześniewski 12 106 4 PDF
21 Andrzej Gintrowicz 6 103
22 Zofia Rożniatowska 10 100 4 PDF
23 Ryszard Buczek 7 97
24 Kazimierz Wierzbowski 10 96 4 PDF
Mieczysław Hauswirt 6 96
26 Bogdan Kościelny 10 92 4 PDF
27 Leszek Pęcherzewski 8 89
Bolesław Krzewski 8 89
29 Danuta Zalewska-Bielanik 12 88 4 PDF
Barbara Królak 10 88 4 PDF
31 Monika Gwiazdowska 11 86 2 PDF
Jerzy Stańczyk 9 86
33 Anna Czarna 11 82 3 PDF
Jan Druch 8 82
35 Mateusz Sobczak 5 80
36 Andrzej Biliński 6 73
37 Małgorzata Nalepa 4 69
38 Piotr Frankowski 3 65
39 Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska 4 64
Mariusz Jażdżewski 5 64
41 Zdzisław Klimczak 8 62
42 Janusz Oleksiak 8 59
Małgorzata Kołakowska 8 59
44 Danuta Szczepanik 5 55
Katarzyna Grabarczyk-Steć 7 55
46 Jacek Lipski 5 50
47 Janina Czaja-Kozioł 5 47
48 Andrzej Stypczyński 6 43
49 Ewa Krakówka 6 42
Grażyna Ożóg 7 42
51 Ewa Ziółkowska 5 38
52 Grzegorz Kujawiński 2 37
Tomasz Kręglewski 3 37
54 Marek Juszczak 2 34
55 Hubert Kamiński 3 29
56 Michał Dolny 3 28
57 Jacek Jedynak 3 25
58 Hubert Urban 1 24
Maja Żabierek 1 24
Marek Jefremienko 2 24
Sławomir Witrowy 4 24
62 Łukasz Lis 3 22
63 Grażyna Śniadewicz 2 21
Wojciech Waszkiewicz 1 21
Wanda Nowicka 3 21
Marzena Pancewicz 3 21
Anna Bułat 1 21
Aleksandra Klupś 1 21
Adrian Foltyn 1 21
Adam Krysa 2 21
Adam Chełchowski 2 21
72 Ryszard Pietrzak 6 20
Teresa Roszkowska-Śliź 6 20
74 Elżbieta Brewińska 1 19
Jerzy Bejma 2 19
Joanna Kilanowicz-Bosek 2 19
77 Jacek Narębski 3 18
78 Dorota Różalska-Kiepek 2 17
Elżbieta Chmielowska 2 17
Jerzy Adamczak 2 17
81 Dorota Zwierzyńska 8 16
Wiesław Zwierzyński 8 16
83 Bogdan Nowakowski 1 15
Zdzisław Herbut 1 15
85 Elżbieta Więch 2 14
86 Grzegorz Piotrowski 3 13
87 Agnieszka Chytła 2 12
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 2 12
Wojciech Zimniak 1 12
90 Andrzej Sontowski 1 11
Waldemar Stępiński 1 11
92 Grzegorz Seweryn 1 10
Maciej Schmidt 1 10
Mirosław Sankiewicz 1 10
95 Jerzy Bujnowski 1 9
Marek Rzeszutek 1 9
97 Danuta Krupnik 1 8
Ireneusz Jagielski 1 8
99 Jan Kowal 1 7
Jan Tokarczyk 1 7
Radzisław Oczkowicz 1 7
102 Bronisława Sroczyńska 1 6
Elżbieta Poniatowska 2 6
104 Andrzej Kosiła 1 5
Stefan Świst 1 5
106 Iwona Orzełowska 2 3
Paweł Olech 2 3
108 Andrzej Kosiła 1 1
Stefan Świst 1 1